ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15207117
nr 1520 7117
Peter Borotinskij
(f. 1948), Sverige
Peter Borotinskij (b. 1948). Signed, numbered 120/198, dated -89, "De unga tu". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Borotinskij (f. 1948). Signerad, numrerad 120/198, daterad -89, "De unga tu". Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x58 cm
Peter Borotinskij, Swedish painter, born 1948.
600
SEK 700
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:53:53
600 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)